Bus Zagreb Pula

SEARCH TIMETABLE AND BUY TICKETS:
From
select
To
select
Departure
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup...
Type
select

Dear passengers,

Given the epidemiological situation in Croatia, we have changed the traffic regime on certain lines. We kindly ask you to review all lines in the timetable. Thank you in advance for your understanding.

Your Brioni Pula

Info and reservations: 052 356 532

TIMETABLE Zagreb  - Pula  

 

ROUTE ZAGREB - PULA  09:45

- in traffic from Monday till Sunday - 

BUS STATION ZAGREB 09:45

*ROVINJ 13:00

*VODNJAN 13:32

BUS STATION PULA 13:45 

 

ROUTE ZAGREB - PULA 11:30

---in traffic from Monday till Sunday-----

BUS STATION ZAGREB 11:30

KARLOVAC 12:25

DELNICE 13.30

RIJEKA 14:30

OPATIJA 14:50

IČIĆI 14:54

LOVRAN 14:58

MEDVEJA 15:01

MOŠĆENIČKA DRAGA 15.06

PLOMIN 15:30

LABIN 15.50

RAŠA 15:56

BARBAN 16:09

PRODOL 16.20

MARČANA 16:26

LOBORIKA 16.34

BUS STATION PULA 16:45

 

 

ROUTE ZAGREB - PULA 15:00

-----in traffic from Monday till Sunday------

ZAGREB 15:00

KARLOVAC 15:55

DELNICE 17.05

RIJEKA 18:00

OPATIJA 18:20

IČIĆI 18:24

LOVRAN 18:28

MEDVEJA 18:31

MOŠĆENIČKA DRAGA 18:36

PLOMIN 19:00

LABIN 19:20

RAŠA 19:26

BARBAN 19:39

PRODOL 19:50

BUS STATION  PULA 20:15

 

ROUTE ZAGREB PULA 16:00

----in traffic from Monday till Sunday------

ZAGREB 16:00

KARLOVAC 17:00

PAZIN 19:15

ROVINJ 19:55

BUS STATION PULA 20:30

autobusni kolodvor Zagreb

ADDRESS

Avenija Marina Držića 4

10000 Zagreb

INFORMATION & BOOKING: 072 500 400

 

SERVICES

WORKING HOURS 24 HOURS 

TOILET

DISCOUNTS - DOMESTIC BUS LINES

  • On this route all passengers receive 30% of the discount for the return tickets. Search the timetable Pula - Zagreb.
  • All students and high school children with ID or student card will receive 30% for the one-way ticket and -50% on the return ticket. 
  • EYCA members have -20 % on one-way ticket and -40% for return tickets.
  • When buying tickets online the seat reservation is included. 
  • All discounts available here.
Autobusni kolodvor Pula

ADDRESS

Trg I. istarske brigade 1, 52 100 Pula

INFORMATION:00385 52/356 533

RESERVATION:00385 52/356 532

 

SERVICES:

WORKING HOURS 3,30-21,30 H 

TOILET

EXCHANGE OFFICE  

TRAVEL AGENCY BRIONI

GPS COORDINATES 44.876688, 13.85462