Bus Zagreb Pula

SEARCH TIMETABLE AND BUY TICKETS:
From
select
To
select
Departure
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup...
Type
select

TIMETABLE Zagreb  - Pula  

 

ROUTE ZAGREB - PULA  09:45

- in traffic from Monday till Sunday - 

BUS STATION ZAGREB 09:45

*ROVINJ 13:00

*VODNJAN 13:32

BUS STATION PULA 13:45 

 

ROUTE ZAGREB - PULA 11:30

---in traffic from Monday till Sunday-----

BUS STATION ZAGREB 11:30

KARLOVAC 12:25

DELNICE 13.30

RIJEKA 14:30

OPATIJA 14:50

IČIĆI 14:54

LOVRAN 14:58

MEDVEJA 15:01

MOŠĆENIČKA DRAGA 15.06

PLOMIN 15:30

LABIN 15.50

RAŠA 15:56

BARBAN 16:09

PRODOL 16.20

MARČANA 16:26

LOBORIKA 16.34

BUS STATION PULA 16:45

 

 

ROUTE ZAGREB - PULA 15:00

-----in traffic from Monday till Sunday------

ZAGREB 15:00

KARLOVAC 15:55

DELNICE 17.05

RIJEKA 18:00

OPATIJA 18:20

IČIĆI 18:24

LOVRAN 18:28

MEDVEJA 18:31

MOŠĆENIČKA DRAGA 18:36

PLOMIN 19:00

LABIN 19:20

RAŠA 19:26

BARBAN 19:39

PRODOL 19:50

BUS STATION  PULA 20:15

 

ROUTE ZAGREB PULA 16:00

----in traffic from Monday till Sunday------

ZAGREB 16:00

KARLOVAC 17:00

PAZIN 19:15

ROVINJ 19:55

BUS STATION PULA 20:30

autobusni kolodvor Zagreb

ADDRESS

Avenija Marina Držića 4

10000 Zagreb

INFORMATION & BOOKING: 072 500 400

 

SERVICES

WORKING HOURS 24 HOURS 

TOILET

DISCOUNTS - DOMESTIC BUS LINES

  • On this route all passengers receive 30% of the discount for the return tickets. Search the timetable Pula - Zagreb.
  • All students and high school children with ID or student card will receive 30% for the one-way ticket and -50% on the return ticket. 
  • EYCA members have -20 % on one-way ticket and -40% for return tickets.
  • When buying tickets online the seat reservation is included. 
  • All discounts available here.
Autobusni kolodvor Pula

ADDRESS

Trg I. istarske brigade 1, 52 100 Pula

INFORMATION:00385 52/356 533

RESERVATION:00385 52/356 532

 

SERVICES:

WORKING HOURS 3,30-21,30 H 

TOILET

EXCHANGE OFFICE  

TRAVEL AGENCY BRIONI

GPS COORDINATES 44.876688, 13.85462