Bus Pula Split, timetable and bus tickets

SEARCH THE TIMETABLE AND BUY BUS TICKETS:
From
select
To
select
Departure
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup...
Type
select

Pula - Split  timetable

 

ROUTE PULA - SPLIT 11:00 

--- in traffic from Monday till Sunday  --- 

BUS STATION PULA 11:00

* Raša 

   LABIN 11:55

* Opatija 

   RIJEKA 13:15

* Kraljevica 

* Crikvenica 

* Novi Vinodolski 

* Senj

* Starigrad 

  KARLOBAG 16:05

* Posedarje 

  ZADAR  17:50

* Biograd na moru 

  ŠIBENIK 19:25

* Trogir

BUS STATION SPLIT 21:00

 

Bus station Pula

ADDRESS

Trg I. istarske brigade 1, 52 100 Pula

INFORMATION: 052/356 533

RESERVATION: 052/356 532

 

SERVICES:

WORKING HOURS 0-24 H 

TOILET

EXCHANGE OFFICE  

TRAVEL AGENCY BRIONI

GPS COORDINATES 44.876688, 13.85462

DISCOUNTS - DOMESTIC BUS LINES
  • On this route all passengers receive 30% of the discount for the return tickets. Search the timetable Pula - Zagreb.
  • With Brioni student card prices are even lower, - 30% for the one-way ticket and -50% on the return ticket. 
  • EYCA members have -10 % on one-way ticket and -40% for return tickets.
  • When buying tickets online the seat reservation is included. 
  • All discounts available here.
Split bus station

ADDRESS

Obala Kneza Domagoja 12

21000 Split

INFORMATION & BOOKING: +385 (0) 60 327-777

 

SERVICES

WORKING HOURS: 0-24

TOILET

>